$3.50 - $4.00
最低注文 : 200 キログラム

DY-ET102水溶性変性シリコーンオイル生地用ソフトナー

最新価格を取得

詳細

港: FOB QINGDAO
支払い条件: L/C,T/T,Western Union
供給力: 1000 トン / Month
分類: 化学助剤
appearance: liquid/amber
その他の名前: modified silicone oil
原産地: Shandong 中国
low surface tension: 30-32
color: colorless tranparent liquid
使用法: コーティング補助剤,革の助剤,ペーパー化学薬品,石油添加物,プラスチック助剤,ゴム助剤,界面活性剤,織物助剤,水処理の化学薬品,softening agent for textille
モデル番号: DY-ET103
MF: C6H18Si2
純度: 99%
water soluble: water suluble
銘柄: DAYI
タイプ: silicone oil
包装の詳細: プラスチックドラムまたは50キログラム、 金属ドラム200キログラム。 やibcドラム
Shandong Dayi Chemical Co., Ltd.
Supplier
CN
メーカー, 貿易会社
≤11h
回答時間
100.0%
デリバリー遵守率
-
-
取引
101-200
従業員
5-10
研究開発スタッフ
0
特許
店を訪問

                            DY-ET101,ET102,ET103 Polyether modified silicone oil(water suluble)

 

 Specification:

1.Water-soluble silicone oil is non toxic ,non-corrosion,soluble in water.

2.factory direct  price

3.good quality

 

 [Features]

this surfactive agent  has the follows character:

1. Low surface tension.

2. Excellence soft and antistatic character.suitable to be used as fabric softening agent.

3. Excellence lubricate agent .

In addition, this products can be dissolved in water in any ratio,and also can be dissolved in alcohol, DMF, ether and so on.

 

Technical Specification

 character:

 

 

----- Has better softening and antistatic properties, fits to make the fabric softener.

-----Excellent  leveling property, suitable for a variesty of resin(polyurethane resin,paint resin,plastic resin)adding,can effectively  improve the resins’ stress,overcome the resin shortcoming and get new  properties.

-----Excellent Lubricity,suitable for making high-grade cutting fluid.

-----Has nice demulsification capability, apply to some special occasions oil-water separation.

 In addition,  compared with  PDMS , polyether modified silicone has good solubility with water and polar organic solvents such as alcohol,ether,ester DMF solubility, it can also partly or totally dissolve with  toluene,alkane,non-polar solvents  .

 

style NO.: DY-ET101 DY-ET102 DY-ET103
viscosity(25°C) 500-1500mpa.s 1000-10000mpa.s 3000-20000mpa.s
appearance colorless to pale yellow liquid oil colorless transparent liquid oil colorless transparent liquid oil
Specific gravity(25°C) 1.015-1.075 1.015-1.075 1.015-1.075
 Active agent  100%  100%  100%
 Solubility  Dissolved in water in any ratio  Dissolved in water in any ratio  Dissolved in water in any ratio
 Ionic type  Nonionic type  Nonionic type  Nonionic type
 Tuibidity(1% water solution)   40~55°C   40~55°C   40~55°C

 Surface tension

 (mN/m≤)

 27-29  30-32  30-32
 EO:PO  50/50  50/50  50/50

 

4, Product application:

a: plastic greenhouse industry: add some additives in this product, as inner additive in plastic greenhouse, have no-drip film anti-fog, anti-UV effect,improve the transmittance

b: used as fabric finishing agent: have soft effect, especially suitable for underwear, bed sheets, towels and other finishing, also absorb sweat, it is soft and comfortable to wear.

c: used as a paint and polyurethane products leveling agent,  have leveling and defoaming effect.

d: for the production of high efficiency cutting fluid, high-grade cleaning agent.

 

e:used in cosmetic production cream products, lubricate the skin, anti-wrinkle and have moisturizing effect.

 

 

 [Usage and Dosage]

When as levelling agent and dispersant agent, 0.1%-1%should be added into.

As finishing agent, the ratio pavix is 1%-5%. And the ratio of raw material of cosmetic is 2.5-5%. Others should be considered from 1% to 10%.

 

[Attention]

The viscosity of the products will be higher when it is mixed into acid alkali or in the temperature more than 160 centigrade.

 

 [Package]

1. 200kg metal drums

2. Which should be sent in the dry shady none acid alkali and cool room, and it can be stored for twelve months in normal centigrade.

3. This a kind of non-hazardous chemical.

 

contact person:

ALICE GONG

MOBLE:0086-13708912190.0086-15306386031

E-MAIL:gxp698 at 163.com..or:dayichina698 at gmail.com

skype:alice.gong77