$10,000.00 - $12,000.00
最低注文 : 1 ピース

Detector DTS for oil tank temperature sensing in fire tunnel of four-channel fiber distributed temperature measuring host

最新価格を取得
取引保証
alibaba.com のビルトイン注文保護サービス
製品品質
オンタイムの出荷
発送を含めた取引サービスがさらに向上。

詳細

港: Guangzhou
支払い条件: L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Optic Extender Sfp Optical Module 1000Base-Lx Sfp 1.25G 20Km Sfp Module Single Mode Bidi Sfp Optical Module
供給力: 30000 pcs / Day
原産地: Guangdong 中国
モデル番号: DTS-PT
name: Temperature sensing host
model: DTS
brand: PT
銘柄: PT
包装の詳細: Optical Fiber Module Transceiver packing way is :wooden drum or iron wooden drum 1000 m to 3000 m per drum, or any length size as customer required.
パッケージプレビュー: https://sc04.alicdn.com/kf/H1cc777018a1b45b9a82aa151cd565f56I.jpg_640x640.jpg
Guangzhou Pingtong Optical Cable Co., Ltd.
Gold Supplier
CN
メーカー, 貿易会社
≤7h
回答時間
100.0%
デリバリー遵守率
US$ 10,000+
5
取引
店を訪問
Product Description

Model: the DTS - 400

Brand: PT

Origin: Mainland China

Color classification: black and white

Performance index of demodulator:

Ø temperature measurement range: to 40 ℃, 120 ℃ (the use of special optical fiber can be extended to 800 ℃)

Ø temperature measuring length: 1000 m, 2000 m, 4000 m, 8000 m, 16000 m

Ø temperature measuring accuracy: < + / - 1 ℃

Ø temperature resolution: 0.5 ℃ (0.1 ℃) to display the data resolution:

Ø fibre channel: 1, 2, 4, 8

Ø positioning accuracy: free on optical fiber: < 1 m, optical fiber probe: < 5 cm

Ø sampling rate (spatial sampling interval) : 100 MHZ (1.0 m)

Ø fiber interface: FC/APC

Ø temperature measuring optical fiber: 62.5/125 multimode

Ø measuring time: < 10 s/cycle, < 12 s/cycle, < 18 s/cycle

Ø blind area: < 150 m

Ø data interface: RS232

Ø require temperature fiber loss: < 3 db/km @ 850 nm

Ø power: 220 v, 50 hz

Ø host working conditions: temperature 0 ℃ ~ 40 ℃

Ø humidity < 80% (without condensate)

After the temperature measuring host is charged, the power lamp flashes and the system is in the preheating process. The preheating process is over and the power lamp is on. When there is no alarm, the alarm light is off, and when there is an alarm, the alarm light flashes.

Detailed Images

 

413562
Company Information

 Gepon Olt Onu Switch Sfp Module Price Finisar 1.25G 1310/1490Nm Sfp+ Optical Fiber Module Transceiver Plant

Certifications

 Gepon Olt Onu Switch Sfp Module Price Finisar 1.25G 1310/1490Nm Sfp+ Optical Fiber Module Transceiver Plant

FAQ&Contact

 Q1:Are you trading company or manufacturer ?

 A1: We are factory, and has more than 15 years experience.

Q2:  How much will the shipping cost be?

A2:  It depends on the size of your shipment and the method of shipping. We will offer the charge to you as you requested 

Q3:  Can you supply OEM products under our brand?

 A3:  Yes, we are manufacturer, we accept OEM service, you just need send us your detailed requirements.

 

Q4: What if there is quality problem when we get the goods?

 A4: If there is quality problem, you can take pictures for our reference, our QC department will check the problem and give best solutions to you, refund or return.

Our Services

1.24hours one-to-one online services ensure efficient support.

2.Considerate customer reception from hotel booking to factory visiting.

3.Excellent care from order confirmation to product shipment.