$1,220.00 - $1,720.00
最低注文 : 1 メートルトン

Good Price Silicon Metal 553 441 Producers

取引保証
alibaba.com のビルトイン注文保護サービス
製品品質
オンタイムの出荷
発送を含めた取引サービスがさらに向上。

詳細

港: Tianjin
支払い条件: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
供給力: 3000 メートルトンかメートルトン / Month
Other name: SI METAL
形: Lumps and granules
Usage: Steelmaking
原産地: Henan 中国
材料: Si,Fe,Al,Ca
科学的構成: Si,Fe,Al,Ca
Color: Metal Color
Purity: 99.8%+
Standard: Purity Metal
Appearance: Metallic Silver Luste
適用: Non-ferrous metal alloy additive
Type: Non Ferrous Metal Material
Product name: Silicon Metal
モデル番号: 553/441/3303/2202/1101/421
Package: 1Mt/bag
銘柄: Zhenhuan
Certificate: ISO9001:2008
包装の詳細: 1.1MT per bag or as per customer's requirement 2.Customized Packaging According to Customer Requirements
パッケージプレビュー: https://sc04.alicdn.com/kf/HTB1gfZCNZbpK1RjSZFyq6x_qFXag.jpg_640x640.jpg
Anyang Zhenhuan Metallurgical Resistant Material Co., Ltd.
Gold Supplier
CN
メーカー, 貿易会社
100%
回答率
100.0%
デリバリー遵守率
US$ 100+
1
取引
店を訪問

Good Price Silicon Metal 553 441 Producers

Product Description

silicon metal

silicon metal powder made of single crystal silicon wafer processing by pulling, and is widely used in the field of high technology, integrated circuit, electronic components essential raw materials.

Grade

Composition

Si

Impurities(%)

Fe

AI

Ca

1101

99.79

0.1

0.1

0.01

1501

99.69

0.15

0.15

0.01

2202

99.58

0.2

0.2

0.02

2502

99.48

0.25

0.25

0.02

3303

99.37

0.3

0.3

0.03

411

99.4

0.4

0.1

0.1

421

99.3

0.4

0.2

0.1

441

99.1

0.4

0.4

0.1

553

98.7

0.5

0.5

0.3

 

.jpg1

Company Information

.jpg

_20191127115610.jpg

History

HISTORY

2000

Formally entered the metallurgical industry

2006

The company has established

2008

The annual output of the company is 40,000 tons of silicon carbide and other products

2015

Foreign trade department was established to develop international export business

2017

Company exports silicon carbide silicon metal etc. statistics breakthrough 80,000 tons

 
Company Strength

.jpg&.jpg2

Product Process

.jpg

Packaging & Shipping

.jpg1

Related Products
FAQ

Q: Do you have any in stock?

A: Our company has a long-term stock of spot, to meet customer requirements.

Q: Can we customize special products?

A: Our company has a professional team to customize and produce all kinds of products for customers.

Q: Can you solve the problems in the use of your products?

A: Yes. Our company has long accumulated experience, can solve all the problems in the use process.

Q: Do you have any experience in reducing tariffs or costs for exports?

A: Our company has professional team to reduce costs for customers.

Q: Does your company's production capacity meet the needs of customers?

A: Our company has strong strength, stable and long-term ability to meet various needs of customers.

Q: Can you make products according to customer's requirements?

A: We can meet all kinds of customized products required by customers.2