$2.00 - $20.00
最低注文 : 1 キログラム

高品質のオーガニックホホバオイル

取引保証
alibaba.com のビルトイン注文保護サービス
製品品質
オンタイムの出荷
発送を含めた取引サービスがさらに向上。

詳細

港: Beijing, Tianjin, Shanghai,Qingdao
支払い条件: L/C,D/P,T/T,Western Union
供給力: 1000 キログラム / Week ホホバ油卸売
原産地: Shaanxi 中国
製品名: ホホバ油卸売
タイプ: Jojobaオイル
Coa:: 利用頂け
ストレージ: 涼しく乾燥
手に入る数量: 無制限
サンプル: 無料
利用可能な数量: 無制限
賞味期限: 2 年
証明書: Iso、ハラール、コーシャ;
外観: 黄色
モデル番号: Nh-ホホバ油
ブランド: Nahanutri
フォーム: オイル
銘柄: Nahanutri
認証: セリウム,Msds,sgs,Fda
供給のタイプ: OBM(オリジナルブランド製造)
包装の詳細: 10グラム/バッグ、100グラム/バッグ、1kg/バッグ。 内側にジップロックバッグと外側にアルミホイルバッグが詰められています。
パッケージプレビュー: https://sc04.alicdn.com/kf/HTB1kdJiTMHqK1RjSZFgq6y7JXXaN.jpg_640x640.jpg,https://sc04.alicdn.com/kf/HTB1LIppTFzqK1RjSZFvq6AB7VXaw.jpg_640x640.jpg
Xian Nahanutri Biotech Co., Ltd.
Gold Supplier
CN
メーカー, 貿易会社
90.4%
回答率
94.0%
デリバリー遵守率
US$ 260,000+
466
取引
店を訪問

 

Product Description of jojoba oil wholesale:                                                                                                                                  

Product                                                                             Jojoba oil

Part of the plant used                                                         Fruit

CAS NO.                                                                          61789-91-1

EINECS NO.                                                                    289-964-3

FEMA NO.                                                                       Not available

Appearance                                                                      Clear liquid

Color                                                                                Yellow  

Odor                                                                                 Typical

Funcation of jojoba oil wholesale:

1. Jojoba oil is rich in vitamin A, B, E and calcium, magnesium and other minerals, can enhance the absorption and maintenance of hair external moisture, and then use the remaining oil on the hand gently massage the scalp, it plays a repair role on the scalp damaged keratin cells.

2. Jojoba oil has a very significant cosmetic effect on the skin, can smooth pores, regulate oil secretion of oily or mixed skin, and improve inflammation of the skin, eczema, psoriasis, blisters and so on. It has considerable efficacy and relief for allergic skin, dry hair and dry wrinkle skin can restore its vitality and luster, so it is a variety of skin properties can be used base oil.

3. Jojoba oil has a peculiar taste, but it dissipates quickly on the skin, so many people don't notice it. Jojoba oil is very stable. It will not be as rancid as oils and fats, even at high temperatures. In fact, it is a wax ester of liquid. The biggest difference from sweet almond and grape seed oils is that they don't contain triglycerides, which, if broken down, can cause the oil to rancid. Jojoba oil does not contain such a component, so life expectancy is much longer than that of oils.

4. Jojoba oil does not cause allergies and acne. It is similar to sebum in composition, so it has a good skin affinity and helps to clean pores. Very good softness, many uses, can soften and nourish the skin, and is good for dry scalp and hair, so that hair is easier to comb.

 

Application of jojoba oil wholesale:

 

1. Jojoba oil Contains important natural vitamins and high nourishing collagen, protein and minerals, which can massage and protect the skin, avoid water loss, nourish and care the skin deeply, make the skin glossy and elastic, and ease the skin damage caused by wind and sun.

2. Jojoba oil is the most penetrating base oil, easily absorbed by the skin, refreshing and moisturizing, non-greasy, can restore skin pH balance, wrinkle, effectively improve oily skin, regulate sebaceous gland secretion function, shrink pores, but also the best skin moisturizing oil.

3. Jojoba oil film formed is different from mineral oil, and it can also control water loss through evaporation of water.

4. Jojoba oil can compactness the skin and remove toxins from the skin. It is a slimming beauty skin holy product. It has good skin affinity. It is an excellent medium for bringing essential oils into the skin, and is very good for hair and skin beauty.

5. Jojoba oil has natural moisturizing and moisturizing factors, provides skin nutrition, and makes skin shiny, elastic and bright.

6. Jojoba oil is suitable for any kind of skin, gives skin nutrition, restores the original vitality of tired skin, regulates the oil secretion of oily or mixed skin, and improves inflammation of the skin, eczema, psoriasis, blisters, etc., can also be used for acne, eczema.

7. Jojoba oil can effectively dredge hair follicles and prevent sebum accumulation in hair follicles, prevent hair loss caused by this.

 

 

More detailes of jojoba oil wholesale:

 

Packing:  1kg/bag,  25kgs/drum (Two plastic-bags inside and  Paper-drums  or per customer's requirements.)

Storage: Store in tight, light-resistant containers, avoid exposure to direct sunlight, moisture and excessive heat.
Shelf Life: 24 months.
 
packing & shipping

jojoba oil wholesalePart 2

 

Nahanutri Packing and Shipping of jojoba oil wholesale

 

Part 3

 

Our Company Information and the produce of jojoba oil wholesale

Part 4

 

More details of jojoba oil wholesale

Part 5

 

Gold Factory Nahanutri Manufacturer Supply jojoba oil wholesale