$1.00 - $130.00
最低は発注量 : 1 キログラム

天然ステビア葉エキス97% rebaudiana a

最新価格を取得
取引保証
alibaba.com のビルトイン注文保護サービス
製品品質
オンタイムの出荷
発送を含めた取引サービスがさらに向上。

詳細

港: shanghai,qingdao,guangzhou
支払い条件: L/C,T/T,Western Union,Paypal
供給力: 3 トン / Month ステビアエキス
形態: 粉末
原産地: Hunan 中国
製品名: ステビア抽出物ra 98%
抽出のタイプ: 溶剤抽出
変化: ステビア抽出物
仕様: 80% steviosides、 40% 〜 99% rebaudiana-
包装: ドラム
ラテン名: ステビアbertoni。
部分: leaf
タイプ: ハーブ・エキス
試験方法: Hplc
色: 白微粉末
機能: 天然甘味料
証明書: ISO9001/ハラール/コーシャ/gmp
グレード:
貯蔵寿命: 2 年
モデル番号: ステビア抽出物
部分使用:
アクティブ成分: ステビオシド、rebaudiana-
銘柄: 湖南nutramax株式会社。
等級:
包装の詳細: 中に紙ドラムと2つのビニール袋で梱包されています。正味重量: 25kgs/ドラム。I.d. 40cmx50cm
Hunan Nutramax Inc.
Supplier
CN
メーカー, 貿易会社
85.5%
回答率
100.0%
デリバリー遵守率
US$ 40,000+
45
取引
101-200
従業員
11-20
研究開発スタッフ
0
特許
訪問店

Natural Stevia Leaf Extract 97% Rebaudiana A

  • 100% Natural resources, very safe.
  • Own GAP planting bases & GMP Standard factory
  • Advanced Test Equipment in Lab
  • No unpleasant taste
  • Lower price with stable quality.
  • Large output
Product Description

 

Specification:

Latin name:  Stevia rebaudiana

Common name:Stevia Extract

Product Specification: 

Series No

Product

Specification

Total stevioside

RA

Stevioside

Capacity

1

 

RA series

Stevia  A3-99%

99%

99%

 

6T /M

 

 

Stevia  A3-98%

99%

98%

 

6T/M

2

 

Stevia  A3-95%

99%

95%

3%

8T/M

3

 

Stevia  A3-90%

95%

90%

5%

9T/M

4

 

Stevia  A3-85%

95%

85%

 

 

5

 

Stevia  A3-80%

95%

80%

9%

43T/M

6

 

Stevia  A3-60%

90%

60%

STV26,RC4.5%

200T/M

 

 

Stevia  A3-60%

95%

60%

STV31,RC4%

200T/M

7

 

Stevia  A3-50%

90%

53%

STV33,RC5%

 

8

 

Stevia  A3-40%

85%

40%

STV40,RC5%

200T/M

9

 

Debitterizing

STV

Stevia  95%

98%

3%

95%

15T/M

10

 

Stevia  90%

95%

6%

90%

15T/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Appearance: White Powder

Test Method: HPLC

Part Used:Leaves

Origin: China

 

Introduction

Stevia sugar features high sweetness and low calorie and its sweetness is 200-350 times of that of cane sugar but its calorie is only 1/300 of that of cane sugar. 
A large number of pharmaceutical tests have proved that stevia sugar has no side effects, carcinogens, and is safe for eating.
.jpg

Function

1. Stevioside and Rebaudiana-A can be used in ice cream and soft drinks.
2. Stevioside intensifies the sweetness of aspartame and cylamate.
3. Stevioside and its salts can be used for the ripening of fruits and vegetables.
4. Stevioside can be added to foods, beverages or pharmaceutical products as an intensifying agent of aromatic flavor.
5. Stevioside can be added to low-grade rice.
6. Stevioside can be used for the non-salt preservation of foods.
7. Stevioside can be used to conceal the bitterness of the fatty.

 

The Raw Material Pictures :

Stevia Extract 02.jpg

Analysis Report

 

Item Specification
Oder Characteristic
Taste Characteristic
Paiticle size Pass 80 mesh
Loss on drying ≤5%
Heavy metals <10ppm
As <1ppm
Pb <2ppm
Hg <0.1ppm

Cu

<2ppm
Total Plate Count <10000cfu/g or <1000cfu/g(High Temperature Sterilization)
Yeast & Mold <300cfu/g or 100cfu/g( High Temperature Sterilization)
E.Coli Negative
Salmonella Negative

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

Packaging:

 

  • Delivery Time: Around 3-5 workdays after your payment.
  • Package: In fiber-drums with two-plastic bags inside.
  • Net Weight: 25kgs/Drum / Gross Weight: 28kgs/Drum
  • Drum Size & Volume: I.D.42cm × H52cm, 0.08 m³/ Drum
  • Storage: Stored in dry and cool place, keep away from strong light and heat
  • Shelf Life: Two years when properly stored.

Shipping:

 

  • DHL Express, FEDEX and EMS for quantity less than 50KG, usually called as DDU service;
  • Sea shipping for quantity over 500KG; and air shipping is available for 50KG above;
  • For high value products, please select air shipping and DHL express for safe;
  • Please confirm if you can make the clearance when goods reach your customs before placing an order, for buyers from Mexico, Turkey, Italy, Romania,Russia, and other remote area.

 

Our Exhibition

 

Exhibition

Company Information

 

 

Factories: Hunan Nutramax Inc. hold 2 factories for professionally producing Botanical /Herbal Extracts, located in Hunan Province. The total annual production capacity of herb raw material is 9000mt, we can supply more than 800mt Botanical Extracts one year. Our factory have passed ISO14001, Kosher, cGMP, The production departments are equipped according to the GMP standard with all of our product line, such as distillation, extraction, chromatography , desiccation, packing.

 

 

Research & Development: Nutramax has a strong R&D team of over 42 scientists dedicated to developing innovative ingredients to meet the market demand. And our R & D center cooperating with cooperating with Hunan Agriculture University, Hunan Engineering & Technology Research Center for Natural Products. Most of the scientists are PhDs and/or Professors; or Masters in Phyto-Chemistry, Pharmacology and Traditional Chinese medicines. Coupled with our sophisticated apparatuses, we can effectively develop the customized ingredients to meet and exceed our customers, expectations.

 

 Extraction Process

FAQ

 

  coco

Contact Information
Company: Hunan Nutramax Inc.
Contact Person: 
Daisy Deng
Telephone: 
+0086-731-86335188-8011
Mobile: 
+0086-13142218866
Fax number: +0086-731-86335188-1111
Skype: 

cassie2014616

♥ If you have any question or need free sample, please feel free to contact with us !

 

WELCOME TO CONTACT US !