$10.00 - $50.00
最低注文 : 1 キログラム

天然高品質ステビア葉エキス末ステビアbertonl

最新価格を取得
取引保証
alibaba.com のビルトイン注文保護サービス
製品品質
オンタイムの出荷
発送を含めた取引サービスがさらに向上。

詳細

港: Main port in China
支払い条件: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
供給力: 10000 キログラム / Month
形態: 粉末
原産地: Shaanxi 中国
抽出のタイプ: 溶剤抽出
Sample: Freely Offered
Product Name: Stevia leaf extract
Active Ingredient: Stevia
包装: できなさい,ドラム,プラスティック容器,真空パック
Specification: 10%-98%
Appearance: White Fine Powder
タイプ: Herbal Extract
部分: leaf
Test Method: HPLC UV
Packing: Customer's Request
モデル番号: A002
Odor: Characteristic
Application: Food Supplement
銘柄: RIOTTO
等級: Food
Certificate: ISO9001/Halal/Kosher/GMP
包装の詳細: 1 kg with double plastic container inside / Aluminum foil bag outside. 25kg with double plastic container inside / Fiber drum outside
Riotto Botanical Co., Ltd.
Supplier
CN
メーカー, 貿易会社
99.2%
回答率
95.8%
デリバリー遵守率
US$ 190,000+
128
取引
11-50
従業員
5-10
研究開発スタッフ
0
特許
店を訪問

1.INTRODUTION

 

Stevioside is a new typed natural sweetener extracted from the composite herbage ---stevia. Stevioside is a kind of good sweetener instead of cane sugar that can treat diabetes, hypertension partly and can also treat adiposity, cardiovascular disease, gastritis and acid stomach as an auxiliary method. The stevioside is a stable and non fermented substance with fresh status for a long term and no metabolism, cumulation and poison in the body, so its safety was passed inspection of international organization FAO and WHO. The stevioside is used widely in Japan, Korea and European and American developed nations and regions and is renowned as the third sugar resource in the world. A3 glucoside is the main ingredient of stevioside ,its appearance is white, petty yellow incompact powder or crystal with the feature of high sweet, low hot energy .Its sweet degree is 200-300 times as much as cane sugar and the calorie is 1/300 of cane sugar. The stevioside can reduce bitterness and unsafe factors made by the saccharin and other chemosynthesis sweeteners.

 

Brand Name:

 RIOTTO

Model Number: 

A002 

Certification:

Kosher, ISO, Organic, HACCP

Product Name:

stevia extract/stevia leaf extract

Botanical Name:

Stevia Rebaudiana Bertonl

Chinese Name:

Tian Yeju, Tian Jutang

Synonym:

Stevia extract

stevia leaf extract

stevia leaf extract powder

stevia leaf powder extract 

stevia leaf p.e.

stevia leaf powder

Specification

Total Steviol Glycosides 90%, 95%, 98%

Rebaudioside A /Reb A 40%,60%, 80%, 90%, 95%, 98%

Stevioside 80%, 90%, 95%

 

4:1, 5:1, 10:1, 20:1, 50:1

Testing Method:

HPLC, JECFA standard

Part of Plant Used:

Leaf

Appearance:

White Fine Powder

Odor:

Characteristic

 

3.FUNCTION

 

1) Helps maintain a healthy cardiovascular system

2) Assists in maintaining weight loss

3) Helps maintain a healthy oral system

4) Helps maintain healthy blood sugar levels

5) Promote metabolism

6) Prevent decayed tooth

 

Plant Extract

4.ABOUT US5.OUR CARTIFICATE6.our7.PACKING8.WHY-CHOOSE-US

 

1.Treat our Customers Right – Genuinely Interact
2. Continue to Satisfy – Offer Ongoing Support and Specials
3. Free sample available
4. Professional Expertise-we can help you choose which products best suit your needs
5. We take the utmost pride in the quality and the workmanship of our products.
6. 24hours on line service


9.FAQ

 

When will my order ship?
Products in stock usually ship within 24-48 hours of your order being received and processed. If a product is not in stock, delivery time varies but is generally about 3-5 days, depending on exact order quantity.

 

How can I pay for my order?
We accept T/T(Telegraphic Transfer)Western Union and also accept Paypal and Escow

 

Do you test your products?
Yes, we test for all incoming raw materials before production of the extracts. Testing before any processing takes place helps us to deliver you the highest quality ingredients at the lowest possible prices.

 

10.CUSTOMER-FEEDBACK 1121112.BACK TO PAGE