$10.00 - $100.00
最低は発注量 : 1 キログラム

販売! 野生ナツメエキス/ziziphi 種子エキス/脊椎日付種子エキス

最新価格を取得
取引保証
alibaba.com のビルトイン注文保護サービス
製品品質
オンタイムの出荷
発送を含めた取引サービスがさらに向上。

詳細

港: Any port of China
支払い条件: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,TT 100% in advance
供給力: 100.0 キログラム / Month
配信時間: 2 日以内
形態: 粉末
仕様: 2% 10:1
原産地: Shaanxi 中国
抽出のタイプ: 液固抽出
名前: Ziziphi種子エキス
包装: ドラム,プラスティック容器,真空パック
Moq: 1 キロ
部分: 種子
タイプ: Ziziphi種子エキス,Ziziphi種子エキス
試験方法: Hplc uv
サンプル: 無料サンプル
証明書: ISO9001/ハラール/コーシャ/gmp
グレード: 食品と医療グレード,食品グレード
外観: ブラウン赤色粉末
貯蔵寿命: 2 年
モデル番号: Ziziphi種子エキス
等級: 食品グレード
銘柄: 忠実な
包装の詳細: 25kgs 包装繊維ドラム 1-25kgs 内側外側とビニール袋包装アルミ袋内側外側と二重のビニール袋 配信の詳細: 2 日支払を取得 無料: 私たちはプロの運送業者、ベースに顧客の需要輸送 によるエクスプレス: フェデックス、 dhl 、 ems 、 ups 、 tnt 電気ショック療法。 海による空気によって
パッケージプレビュー: https://sc02.alicdn.com/kf/HTB1vgMNJhTpK1RjSZR0q6zEwXXal.jpg_640x640.jpg
Xi'an Faithful Biotech Co., Ltd.
Gold Supplier
CN
貿易会社
91.9%
回答率
99.4%
デリバリー遵守率
US$ 100,000+
171
取引
-
従業員
-
研究開発スタッフ
-
特許
訪問店
Product Description

 

1,Sales! Wild Jujube Extract/ Ziziphi Seed Extract/ Spine Date Seed Extract

 

Introduction

 

Product Name:  Wild Jujube Extract

Latin Name: Ziziphus jujuba Mill.var.spinosa

Other Name: Ziziphi Seed Extract 

Specification: 2% 10:1

Active Ingredient: Jujuboside 
Test Method: UV

Part Used: Seed
Appearance: Brown Red Fine Powder
Molecular Formula: C52H84O21
Molecular Weight: 1045.21

 

 Wild Jujube is a traditional Chinese herb. It contains jujuboside A, jujuboside B, betulinic acid,betulin and ect. Spine Date Seed was used to soothe the nerves, stop sweating, nourish the heart, benefit the liver, treat insomnia, tranquilize the mind.

 The product is extract from the natural plant of Wild Jujube which is Red Brown Powder after the special extract processing; We got the 2% Jujuboside , 10:1 extract. They are powder form with good color. It's mainly used for Medicine, cosmetic, food addictive area as raw materials. The function for medicine is : 1. Has a sedative and hypnotic effects; 2. Can reduce body temperature, resistance to startle; 3. Lower blood pressure affect obviously and sustained 4. Against myocardial ischemia; 5. Can adjust blood fat, improve coronary atherosclerosis; 6. Anti-arrhythmic effect; 7. Can improve the cellular immune ability. 8. Protect liver . 9. Improve the sleep condiction. 

Function

1. Has a sedative and hypnotic effects;

2. Can reduce the body temperature, anticonvulsant;

3. Antihypertensive effect significant and sustained;

4. Against myocardial ischemia;

5. To regulate blood lipids, improve coronary atherosclerosis;

6. Anti-Arrhythmias;

7. Can enhance cell immunity;

 

Application

 

 1.Applied in food industry;
2.Applied in pharmaceutical industry;

3.Applied in healthcare products industry;

 

Specification

Product Name:

Wild Jujube Extract

Latin Name:

Ziziphus jujuba Mill.var.spinosa

Part Used:

Seed

Appearance:

Brown Red Fine Powder

Specification:

 10:1  2%

Test Method:

HPLC
Active Ingredient:Jujuboside

Particle Size:

100% Pass 80 Mesh

Heavy Metal:<10ppm

Arsenic (As):

<0.5ppm

Lead(Pb):

<0.5ppm

Acephate:

<0.1ppm

Methamidophos:

<0.1ppm

Parathion:

<0.1ppm

Total Plate Count:

<1000cfu/g

Yeast & Mold:

<100cfu/g

Storage:

Please keep in cool and dry place, sealed. Please keep away from strong sunlight and heat.

Shelf Life:

2 years with proper storage

Certificate

3, 

Client Feedback

2,12 

OEM Factory

4, 

Factory & LAB

5, 

Exhibitions & Client

6, 

Team Building

7, 

Payment

9,