即日出荷可能
迅速な発送
在庫あり
$4.56
最低注文 : 5 バッチ
$4.49
100-299 ピース
$4.42
300-499 ピース
$4.27
>=500 ピース
各ロット 10 ピース

Self-Test GFCI Outlet, 15-Amp GFI Receptacle with LED Indicator, Tamper-Resistant Ground Fault Circuit Interrupter, UL Listed

注意: この製品がウィルス保護を目的としたものであるかに注意し、サプライヤに問い合わせて、お客様のご注文がコロナウィルス (COVID-19) の影響を受けるかどうかご確認ください。
取引保証
alibaba.com のビルトイン注文保護サービス
製品品質
オンタイムの出荷
発送を含めた取引サービスがさらに向上。

詳細

Other name: GFCI receptacles
原産地: Guangdong 中国
Tripping threshold: 5mA Tripping time<25ms
適用: 住宅/一般目的
タイプ: 床のソケット
Name: 15A GFCI Receptacle With Safety Shutter UL Certification
評価される流れ: 15Amp
Body Material: PC
Terminal Screws: Brass
Back Cover: Thermoplastic
モデル番号: BGFCI-15TR
基づいていること: 標準接地
Flammability: Rated V-2 per UL94
Standards and Certifications: UL498
Package: 1 socket+1 Cover+White Box
評価される電圧: 125 Volt
銘柄: Bosslyn
Assembly Screws: Steel, Zinc Plated
包装の詳細: カートンのサイズ: 38.5*31*23.5 センチメートル パッケージ: 50 個/CTN GW: 9.2 キロ
販売単位: Multiple of 10
パッケージサイズあたりバッチ: 5X5X5 cm
総重量あたりバッチ: 2.0 KG
Guangzhou Bosslyn Electric Co., Ltd.
Supplier
CN
メーカー
93%
回答率
98.6%
デリバリー遵守率
US$ 110,000+
124
取引
店を訪問

Self-Test GFCI Outlet, 15-Amp GFI Receptacle with LED Indicator, Tamper-Resistant Ground Fault Circuit Interrupter, UL Listed

NEMA.jpg

Product Description
Product Description

Description of BGFCI-15TR receptacle: 

 

Product application :

Cafes,Office,Kitchens,Bedrooms,Restaurants,Meeting Rooms,Airport lounges,Labs,Hotels,Schools,Libraries

Product fetures:

Good heat dissipation

-Design of  bottom grid,good cooling

Super high impact resistance and thermal stability

-Cover pans are made of high quality polycarbonate

Chemical corrosion resistance

-Fingerprint-resistant zinc plated mounting brackets

Mechanical characteristics

Mechanical life

-Unloaded plug≥5000Sec

Meet the standard

-UL498 CSA-C22.2 NO.42 USB1.0/2.0/3.0     UL file Number:E500631

-Hounsing material flame retardant grades

Specifications,Electrical performance,Ambient temperature

-Rated working current:15A

-Rated working voltage:125V

-Power frequency:60Hz

-USB voltage and current:5VDC 4A

-Wire specifications:#14—#10AWG

-USB Compatible products:USB1.0/2.0/3.0 Includes Apple products

-Electric strength:Pressure resistance 1500V 50Hz Duration 1Min

-Working temperature:-20ºC~60ºC

-Insulation resistance:>50MΩ(DC500V)

 

Colour:Black Brown White lvory Almond Gray Red

 

Pictures of GFCI-15TR receptacle:  

BGFCI-15TR(1).jpgBGFCI-15TR(4).jpg

 

Product Advantages:

GFCI_07.jpgGFCI_08.jpgGFCI_09.jpgGFCI_10.jpg 

Customer service

 Why Choose Us?

1. 7 years experience, has strong and professional R&D team;

2. 7 professional sales online to provide best solutions;

3. OEM/ODM is available;

4. 50 workers,boast a monthly capacity of 20,000pieces;

5. Strict quality control, defective rate within 0.08%.

 

Packaging & Shipping

Packaging Details:

- Gifts box, white box, nylon bag, blister and pouch package. And OEM is available.  

photobank

Our Services

 

1.Logo printing:Universal travel adaptor  provide excellent printing so that you can have the logo or something you like on the surface of the adaptor.

2.Color design: Different color are available. universal travel adaptor,it is better to just buy the best item for the value that it represents to you and your lifestyle especially favored by lady users.

3.Package design: Our Normal pack  Of Universal Adapter Is PP Bag + Small White Box .

Gift Box , nylon Bag , Blister Card , universal travel adaptor OEM Packages Are Available!QQ20160818142515 

Company Information

22_19

Production Flow:

 

22_20

22_21

Bosslyn Eletric Factory Is a professional manufacturer and designer

of Industrial Plug&Socket,Security Product .

There are 15 top salespersons in our company, working 13 hours online with very fast reply.

We have 7-year OEM experience!

 

Our Energy :

We have 10 salespersons working from Chinese time 9:00AM to 18:30PM (7.5hours/day),and another 5 salespersons' working time is from 19:30PM to 24:00PM(4.5hours/day).

 

Our worker welfare :

1.We buy 5 insurance for each worker,including :Pension insuranceMedical insurance, Unemployment insuranceIndustrial injury insurance and Maternity insurance, and Housing Provident Fund.

2.One month has 1time traveling,1time dinner party.One year has13-month

salary and Year-end awards.

3.We have 4 production lines,and each one have one air conditioner.

4.Two workers live in one room with air conditioner.

gfci outlet  gfci outlet   gfci outlet   gfci outlet  gfci outlet  gfci outlet  gfci outlet  gfci outlet  gfci outlet

FAQ

FAQ

Q1:Are you Trading Company or manufacturer?
A: We are professional travel adapter manufacturer, our factory has been established for 7 years.

Q2:What are your main market?
A:Mostly Europe and America, then Australia,South Africa

Q3:How long time to make a sample?
A:3-7 days if we make a new sample for you.
If you just select our existing sample, we can send you sample the next day.

Lead time:
10-30 days, it depends on the quantity and plug itself.

Q4: How many kinds of packages?
A: We have white box(free), pouch,blister, gift box,black box and PVC case package etc.

Q5: Why is new model expensive than other old models?
A: A new model needs large R&D and mould cost, and the depletion rate is bigger during mould and production. Besides, new model is low productive but labor costs keep same as old model.

Q6: What certifications do you have?
A: We have approved ISO9001,CE FCC ROHS SGS etc certification.

 

 

 

                                  

Contract Me!

initpintu_1.jpg